2021 İllere Göre İmsakiye RAMAZAN SAYFASI
SonNet(%)
XMADN1.647633,95%
XTRZM383143,88%
XSANT2.862822,94%
XMANA5.5511372,53%
XKAGT1.642332,03%
XULAS1.788311,78%
XINSA1.561261,70%
XSIZM3.809531,42%
XU0301.493151,03%
X030S1.504151,02%
XBANK1.117111,01%
XU0501.235100,84%
XUSRD1.623100,64%
XTCRT3.213190,59%
XUSIN2.674150,58%
XU1001.42880,54%
X100S1.42880,54%
XTM252.161120,54%
XYLDZ1.49080,52%
XUHIZ1.12350,48%
XSANK2.169100,45%
XSTKR11.263490,43%
XUTUM1.63870,42%
XUMAL1.32860,42%
XKURY1.20450,38%
XTMTU1.62660,35%
XKMYA2.10160,28%
ISIST2.29960,24%
XHOLD1.24530,22%
KATLM2.36950,20%
XSIST1.50920,15%
XSKOC3.89350,13%
KAT502.52830,11%
XTUMY5.0470-0,01%
XGMYO5710-0,02%
XILTM3690-0,03%
XGIDA2.064-2-0,08%
XSGRT5.478-7-0,13%
XKOBI4.361-10-0,23%
XYORT1.049-3-0,29%
KATMP4.426-15-0,34%
XHARZ9.303-42-0,45%
XYUZO2.852-15-0,53%
XSADA14.536-81-0,55%
XBANA5.477-31-0,57%
XSKON4.580-38-0,82%
XSBAL2.210-20-0,88%
XTEKS1.058-11-0,99%
XELKT81-1-0,99%
XMESY3.664-45-1,20%
XSKAY10.821-156-1,42%
XUTEK1.883-29-1,52%
XSBUR2.992-48-1,57%
XTAST1.845-33-1,77%
XBLSM934-20-2,14%
XSDNZ2.162-49-2,23%
XSPOR997-36-3,45%
XFINK1.137-53-4,44%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı