SonNet(%)
XMANA5.5532675,04%
XTM252.162643,04%
XMADN1.470432,98%
XTMTU1.620442,76%
XU0301.500402,75%
XKURY1.219322,73%
X030S1.511392,64%
XU0501.231312,57%
XUSIN2.534622,49%
XUSRD1.641392,43%
X100S1.392312,27%
XU1001.392312,27%
KATLM2.196472,19%
XYLDZ1.452302,14%
KAT502.359492,10%
XTCRT3.063612,03%
XUTUM1.590311,99%
XSANK2.054401,97%
ISIST2.221421,93%
XHOLD1.154221,92%
XBANK1.197221,88%
XILTM38271,80%
XUMAL1.311221,73%
XSKOC3.649601,66%
KATMP4.316691,63%
XSIST1.495231,58%
XUTEK1.834291,58%
XTAST1.675251,54%
XMESY3.571531,51%
XUHIZ1.110161,51%
XULAS1.707251,48%
XKMYA1.893281,48%
XKAGT1.519211,38%
XSGRT5.308711,36%
XSIZM3.422431,26%
XSBUR3.050381,25%
XSTKR9.9201131,15%
XGIDA1.916221,15%
XGMYO57661,07%
XHARZ9.7051011,05%
XYUZO2.589261,02%
XELKT8010,91%
XTUMY4.820430,90%
XSKAY11.351970,86%
XINSA1.746140,83%
XFINK95370,78%
XSADA12.650840,67%
XBANA5.102330,66%
XSKON2.402150,64%
XBLSM85840,52%
XSANT2.297110,46%
XTRZM30810,37%
XTEKS97230,36%
XSDNZ1.82840,23%
XSBAL1.88040,19%
XKOBI4.226-5-0,11%
XYORT1.082-3-0,31%
XSPOR1.140-14-1,24%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı