SonNet(%)
XSKAY10.0854374,53%
XMANA5.4151402,65%
XSADA11.9382882,47%
XHOLD1.223292,44%
XMADN1.535332,22%
XYORT987202,10%
ISIST2.336472,05%
XUMAL1.401261,92%
XBANK1.271241,91%
XSBUR4.037711,80%
XKURY1.338231,78%
XTMTU1.708291,75%
XUSRD1.776301,74%
XU0301.594271,73%
X030S1.612271,72%
XTAST1.760301,71%
XU0501.303221,70%
XKMYA2.238371,69%
KATMP4.560761,69%
X100S1.480251,68%
XU1001.480251,68%
XYLDZ1.553251,61%
XUSIN2.676411,57%
XYUZO2.759431,57%
XSIZM3.420531,56%
XTM252.282351,54%
XELKT9011,54%
XSIST1.594241,50%
XINSA1.958291,50%
XUTUM1.689251,49%
XFINK935131,44%
XSKOC4.420631,44%
XKAGT1.542211,36%
XSPOR1.092141,32%
KAT502.455291,19%
KATLM2.309271,18%
XULAS1.888191,01%
XSKON2.199210,96%
XGMYO64960,92%
XUHIZ1.173100,90%
XBLSM96280,88%
XBANA5.175440,86%
XSANK2.187180,83%
XTEKS95780,81%
XTCRT3.104240,77%
XUTEK2.032140,72%
XGIDA1.885130,72%
XTUMY5.094360,70%
XSGRT5.342300,56%
XMESY3.868200,52%
XHARZ11.578580,50%
XSBAL1.86190,47%
XKOBI4.152190,45%
XSDNZ1.82880,43%
XSANT2.47190,37%
XILTM39910,33%
XSTKR9.611280,29%
XTRZM333-5-1,39%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı