SonNet(%)
MEGAP7,40-0,82-9,98%
MEGAP7,40-0,82-9,98%
YAYLA4,34-0,48-9,96%
TUREX10,34-0,49-4,52%
AVGYO3,16-0,12-3,66%
BJKAS6,38-0,24-3,63%
DESA10,17-0,36-3,42%
EUKYO6,98-0,23-3,19%
KATMR3,09-0,10-3,13%
AVHOL5,29-0,15-2,76%
OZBAL13,08-0,35-2,61%
BRSAN25,10-0,64-2,49%
PRKAB11,60-0,29-2,44%
BAYRK10,20-0,25-2,39%
FADE14,27-0,32-2,19%
SILVR5,42-0,12-2,17%
PKENT2.105,00-45,80-2,13%
ARENA10,61-0,22-2,03%
BRYAT296,40-6,00-1,98%
ATEKS34,30-0,68-1,94%
BLCYT20,70-0,40-1,90%
KARTN52,70-1,00-1,86%
MEDTR35,70-0,66-1,82%
BASGZ15,20-0,28-1,81%
AYCES57,45-1,05-1,79%
DOGUB6,28-0,11-1,72%
VBTYZ18,52-0,32-1,70%
AVTUR2,91-0,05-1,69%
ARMDA51,15-0,85-1,63%
NIBAS11,74-0,19-1,59%
FENER36,20-0,58-1,58%
AKYHO1,87-0,03-1,58%
SELGD4,45-0,07-1,55%
SONME39,40-0,60-1,50%
SEKUR22,20-0,30-1,33%
BTCIM12,79-0,17-1,31%
CRDFA4,65-0,06-1,27%
LIDFA3,14-0,04-1,26%
VAKFN8,95-0,11-1,21%
VKFYO6,65-0,08-1,19%
KRONT50,40-0,60-1,18%
DOBUR12,80-0,15-1,16%
GLBMD6,20-0,07-1,12%
INTEM35,50-0,40-1,11%
MAVI54,00-0,60-1,10%
PEKGY0,98-0,01-1,01%
IZFAS5,46-0,05-0,91%
ULUSE54,40-0,50-0,91%
SAMAT4,40-0,04-0,90%
ALCAR292,50-2,50-0,85%
BANVT64,25-0,55-0,85%
FORMT1,16-0,01-0,85%
ERSU3,55-0,03-0,84%
POLTK348,70-2,80-0,80%
AKSEN12,50-0,10-0,79%
VANGD5,26-0,04-0,75%
LINK31,88-0,24-0,75%
GOODY7,18-0,05-0,69%
MAALT170,40-1,10-0,64%
FONET12,48-0,08-0,64%
KFEIN28,80-0,18-0,62%
ATLAS1,61-0,01-0,62%
METRO1,60-0,01-0,62%
AKSGY1,82-0,01-0,55%
GWIND3,60-0,02-0,55%
GEREL5,90-0,03-0,51%
GOLTS38,06-0,16-0,42%
BAKAB20,54-0,08-0,39%
AVISA18,35-0,07-0,38%
AKSUE8,35-0,03-0,36%
INVEO113,40-0,40-0,35%
SOKM11,51-0,04-0,35%
LKMNH9,51-0,03-0,31%
DOAS25,60-0,08-0,31%
EUYO3,91-0,01-0,26%
SKTAS3,94-0,01-0,25%
ACSEL16,23-0,04-0,25%
TATGD8,79-0,02-0,23%
LOGO36,72-0,08-0,22%
PAPIL14,89-0,03-0,20%
MERCN10,16-0,02-0,20%
OSMEN22,46-0,04-0,18%
AGHOL23,70-0,04-0,17%
SMART5,77-0,01-0,17%
EGPRO26,96-0,04-0,15%
TDGYO6,84-0,01-0,15%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı