SonNet(%)
EUYO3,87-0,43-10,00%
CEOEM8,75-0,97-9,98%
MERIT29,04-3,00-9,36%
FLAP2,39-0,18-7,00%
YEOTK68,50-3,35-4,66%
AKFGY5,59-0,26-4,44%
TKURU191,50-8,40-4,20%
OZBAL16,79-0,67-3,84%
EMKEL2,82-0,08-2,76%
SANFM27,26-0,74-2,64%
IHYAY0,80-0,02-2,44%
KLGYO2,01-0,05-2,43%
MARTI1,62-0,04-2,41%
MRGYO0,91-0,02-2,15%
ALKIM17,36-0,38-2,14%
DOGUB4,25-0,09-2,07%
MSGYO4,51-0,09-1,96%
MPARK25,40-0,48-1,85%
TRGYO3,77-0,07-1,82%
IHLAS0,54-0,01-1,82%
THYAO14,32-0,25-1,72%
KLKIM13,99-0,23-1,62%
ATAGY3,65-0,06-1,62%
MAALT179,10-2,70-1,49%
EUKYO4,81-0,07-1,43%
BRLSM9,20-0,13-1,39%
GESAN22,90-0,32-1,38%
DGATE12,73-0,17-1,32%
IDGYO2,26-0,03-1,31%
TAVHL26,08-0,34-1,29%
ARZUM16,98-0,22-1,28%
BAGFS20,14-0,26-1,27%
POLTK326,80-4,00-1,21%
ESCAR21,42-0,26-1,20%
KRTEK8,30-0,10-1,19%
MRSHL239,10-2,70-1,12%
YGGYO15,03-0,17-1,12%
OYYAT30,76-0,34-1,09%
ARMDA48,34-0,50-1,02%
DESPC9,10-0,09-0,98%
VKING6,30-0,06-0,94%
GOODY8,47-0,08-0,94%
INVEO93,05-0,85-0,91%
HUBVC9,92-0,09-0,90%
YATAS12,66-0,11-0,86%
EPLAS23,16-0,20-0,86%
VBTYZ20,92-0,18-0,85%
EDATA9,89-0,08-0,80%
ULKER19,61-0,15-0,76%
TIRE9,12-0,07-0,76%
MEPET2,63-0,02-0,75%
SELVA8,08-0,06-0,74%
ATLAS1,35-0,01-0,74%
HDFGS2,73-0,02-0,73%
ENJSA11,13-0,08-0,71%
KTSKR30,78-0,20-0,65%
DOCO862,70-5,50-0,63%
ULUSE50,85-0,30-0,59%
KAREL8,63-0,05-0,58%
KRVGD11,36-0,06-0,53%
AKENR1,86-0,01-0,53%
EKGYO1,91-0,01-0,52%
EREGL18,11-0,09-0,49%
ISKPL6,15-0,03-0,49%
RODRG12,74-0,06-0,47%
BRISA22,74-0,10-0,44%
ESEN27,36-0,12-0,44%
BLCYT13,88-0,06-0,43%
PRKME4,72-0,02-0,42%
ORCAY14,48-0,06-0,41%
DAGHL12,06-0,05-0,41%
ENKAI10,13-0,04-0,39%
DOAS31,28-0,12-0,38%
AGYO2,66-0,01-0,37%
RTALB21,30-0,08-0,37%
MAREN8,31-0,03-0,36%
BMSCH8,22-0,03-0,36%
LOGO41,44-0,14-0,34%
VANGD5,85-0,02-0,34%
DAGI3,06-0,01-0,33%
GSRAY3,35-0,01-0,30%
EGGUB175,50-0,50-0,28%
BUCIM3,73-0,01-0,27%
MIPAZ3,88-0,01-0,26%
MARKA4,21-0,01-0,24%
BANVT64,15-0,15-0,23%
ISMEN13,88-0,03-0,22%
DYOBY9,70-0,02-0,21%
ANHYT9,68-0,02-0,21%
OZKGY4,93-0,01-0,20%
OZKGY4,93-0,01-0,20%
GUBRF54,00-0,10-0,18%
TTRAK163,00-0,30-0,18%
ALCTL25,24-0,04-0,16%
CELHA6,17-0,01-0,16%
PAMEL61,50-0,10-0,16%
OZRDN7,16-0,01-0,14%
SISE8,15-0,01-0,12%
MANAS16,05-0,02-0,12%
DURDO15,79-0,01-0,06%
OTKAR332,30-0,10-0,03%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı