SonNet(%)
XULAS1.3591169,37%
XFINK926637,35%
XBANK1.143706,48%
XTRZM191116,09%
XSANT1.368725,58%
XUMAL1.151514,66%
ISIST1.890824,55%
XHARZ3.5771424,12%
XMESY2.135783,81%
XUSRD1.277473,79%
XSBAL1.218443,77%
X030S1.257423,50%
XGMYO519173,48%
XU0301.249423,44%
XKURY917303,40%
XU0501.020333,37%
XGIDA1.548503,37%
XSGRT5.0581623,30%
XSIST1.161373,28%
X100S1.110353,21%
XU1001.110353,21%
XYLDZ1.137353,18%
XUTUM1.224373,08%
XSPOR597183,08%
XYORT1.003303,07%
XHOLD929272,95%
XTAST1.203342,94%
XELKT6022,89%
XKAGT1.137322,89%
XUHIZ995272,78%
XYUZO1.879482,65%
XSKAY5.1891342,64%
KATMP2.474632,60%
XSKOC2.346592,56%
KAT501.704412,46%
XBANA3.640862,42%
XTUMY3.077722,40%
XBLSM518112,26%
XTM251.433312,18%
XSBUR2.582542,13%
XUSIN1.541312,07%
XTMTU1.196231,99%
KATLM1.603301,92%
XILTM38171,92%
XTEKS590101,72%
XTCRT3.136491,57%
XMANA2.528391,56%
XSANK2.093281,35%
XKMYA1.192151,23%
XSADA4.120451,11%
XUTEK1.680160,95%
XSDNZ2.335220,93%
XSIZM2.361170,70%
XKOBI3.450240,69%
XINSA1.21010,12%
XSKON1.427-2-0,16%
XSTKR7.757-135-1,71%
XMADN1.260-23-1,83%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı