SonNet(%)
XMADN29.8641.6936,01%
XSADA130.5883.1772,49%
XULAS80.5531.4131,78%
XGMYO44.0154901,13%
XSIZM129.6771.2560,98%
XSBAL85.7326910,81%
XFINK34.6472550,74%
XKOBI51.5262540,49%
XILTM29.8451430,48%
XUHIZ62.9942760,44%
XKAGT51.1502210,43%
XSANT52.9211870,35%
KAT5099.0502760,28%
KATLM98.1402210,23%
XTM25138.6403100,22%
XINSA82.7201720,21%
XMANA165.3913100,19%
XTCRT175.9332860,16%
XYORT25.144270,11%
XTAST80.095610,08%
XBLSM28.293220,08%
XSANK122.695740,06%
XTUMY132.100690,05%
XBANA114.955550,05%
XSGRT249.484910,04%
KATMP104.250310,03%
XMESY151.415-75-0,05%
XHARZ176.940-202-0,11%
XUTEK103.202-133-0,13%
ISIST137.657-302-0,22%
XSKON56.933-178-0,31%
X030S122.527-431-0,35%
XSBUR188.305-668-0,35%
XU030122.293-455-0,37%
XUTUM100.679-398-0,39%
XU05095.562-369-0,39%
XU10099.639-434-0,43%
X100S99.659-434-0,43%
XTMTU106.055-504-0,47%
XYLDZ99.859-478-0,48%
XSPOR60.601-290-0,48%
XUSIN106.541-544-0,51%
XSIST93.197-521-0,56%
XSTKR161.827-911-0,56%
XUSRD127.849-807-0,63%
XUMAL129.626-860-0,66%
XKURY88.312-644-0,72%
XYUZO128.043-1.016-0,79%
XBANK170.040-1.357-0,79%
XKMYA95.957-934-0,96%
XHOLD80.613-806-0,99%
XSKAY263.508-2.692-1,01%
XELKT3.609-39-1,06%
XSKOC181.067-1.993-1,09%
XTRZM7.873-95-1,19%
XTEKS24.337-363-1,47%
XGIDA128.174-2.917-2,23%
XSDNZ79.845-1.948-2,38%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı