SonNet(%)
XSKON107.0519.7089,97%
XSANT108.3516.4006,28%
XTRZM13.7926745,13%
XFINK96.5602.8713,06%
XELKT5.0271322,70%
XTUMY237.9105.9032,54%
XGMYO45.8331.1312,53%
XBANA278.7416.5892,42%
XILTM38.2408502,27%
XHARZ230.6015.0992,26%
XSTKR441.8119.0382,09%
XBLSM40.0787972,03%
XKOBI140.7212.6841,94%
XKAGT88.8861.1211,28%
XMANA266.2003.2131,22%
XSGRT388.2604.5631,19%
XUHIZ92.9761.0741,17%
KAT50145.9191.6881,17%
XSBUR218.6302.5171,16%
XSPOR54.1756131,14%
KATMP173.3311.9351,13%
XTCRT249.6452.7211,10%
XUMAL149.9361.5841,07%
XBANK181.0511.8181,01%
KATLM141.4491.4081,01%
ISIST186.8601.8380,99%
XUTUM129.7301.2450,97%
XMESY195.8541.8430,95%
XYUZO167.0001.4100,85%
XKURY106.9438860,84%
XYORT58.7044520,78%
XYLDZ125.9659770,78%
X100S123.5819370,76%
XU100123.5569360,76%
XTAST88.9146670,76%
XU030149.6791.1000,74%
X030S150.6931.1030,74%
XSKOC252.1841.8400,74%
XUSIN148.5321.0660,72%
XHOLD107.6217720,72%
XU050117.5118160,70%
XTM25165.0091.1480,70%
XUTEK114.0967650,67%
XTMTU121.1487990,66%
XSIST124.8928240,66%
XUSRD154.0719650,63%
XTEKS52.3833230,62%
XSANK161.4968870,55%
XGIDA156.9738290,53%
XSIZM215.2868630,40%
XKMYA121.2454470,37%
XSBAL118.8262890,24%
XMADN109.98470,01%
XINSA106.869-42-0,04%
XSKAY528.928-821-0,16%
XSDNZ149.058-261-0,17%
XSADA256.715-798-0,31%
XULAS182.403-1.157-0,63%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı