SonNet(%)
XSDNZ83.1007.93310,55%
XMADN76.8973.5424,83%
XSKON58.7141.9443,42%
XMANA193.2345.9933,20%
XTM25118.8862.8212,43%
XSIZM151.4543.2882,22%
XHOLD75.7551.5822,13%
XINSA70.9591.4172,04%
XTEKS27.4825452,02%
XYORT29.1085511,93%
ISIST146.9132.6291,82%
XFINK94.3571.6501,78%
XUSIN107.9941.8001,70%
XKURY77.8731.2821,67%
XTMTU89.6261.4441,64%
XSANT53.2178471,62%
XUMAL97.7541.4321,49%
XMESY114.4101.5941,41%
XBANK112.6641.5251,37%
XKMYA108.4361.4121,32%
XUSRD113.6291.4651,31%
XU030113.9071.4651,30%
XSPOR26.4143281,26%
X030S114.6061.4301,26%
X100S91.1711.1011,22%
XU05088.0651.0601,22%
XU10091.1421.0911,21%
XTAST62.6837431,20%
XSKAY266.3283.1171,18%
XSANK121.4911.3871,16%
XYLDZ92.0641.0501,15%
XUTUM92.0609731,07%
XSKOC210.2742.2151,06%
XSBUR127.7891.3321,05%
XTRZM7.072721,02%
XSIST91.6018090,89%
XYUZO107.7689250,87%
KATMP91.7447660,84%
XSGRT272.4172.0350,75%
XSTKR150.1711.0880,73%
KAT5090.3306130,68%
XSADA176.9361.1400,65%
KATLM90.2645360,60%
XULAS150.9638100,54%
XUTEK97.8334360,45%
XKOBI67.3812980,44%
XSBAL44.8391770,40%
XTUMY121.1924490,37%
XELKT3.154100,32%
XBANA121.9183330,27%
XBLSM15.815380,24%
XKAGT45.3111020,23%
XTCRT203.2301640,08%
XUHIZ71.827-36-0,05%
XHARZ134.922-509-0,38%
XGIDA105.515-480-0,45%
XGMYO29.240-239-0,81%
XILTM29.414-386-1,30%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı