SonNet(%)
XFINK80.8411.7192,17%
XSBAL77.0419061,19%
XSTKR205.2932.3371,15%
XGIDA134.6591.0890,81%
XMADN68.3983250,48%
XKMYA108.6112330,22%
XSIZM178.1032900,16%
XTCRT186.8142770,15%
XBANA136.864630,05%
XSANT60.808220,04%
XTRZM8.31120,02%
XKOBI69.463-30,00%
XSDNZ95.848-76-0,08%
XELKT4.631-4-0,08%
XSGRT318.904-274-0,09%
XHOLD86.328-95-0,11%
XUSIN132.087-158-0,12%
XSKON74.067-102-0,14%
XMANA294.457-468-0,16%
XSKOC203.998-394-0,19%
KATMP115.925-236-0,20%
ISIST157.042-407-0,26%
XBLSM25.895-72-0,28%
XYUZO144.017-415-0,29%
XILTM35.514-146-0,41%
XSBUR185.442-782-0,42%
KAT50110.080-504-0,46%
XHARZ170.210-824-0,48%
KATLM109.855-540-0,49%
XTUMY157.797-772-0,49%
XGMYO40.950-212-0,52%
XUTUM112.180-694-0,62%
X100S110.270-685-0,62%
XYLDZ111.663-706-0,63%
X030S135.610-891-0,65%
XSADA200.299-1.355-0,67%
XU030134.772-914-0,67%
XSANK140.679-966-0,68%
XTEKS34.577-237-0,68%
XU050105.301-720-0,68%
XU100110.164-769-0,69%
XTAST85.864-614-0,71%
XTMTU107.979-777-0,71%
XUMAL126.854-949-0,74%
XUTEK111.719-878-0,78%
XUSRD140.206-1.132-0,80%
XSIST108.144-882-0,81%
XMESY148.300-1.282-0,86%
XINSA76.345-713-0,93%
XYORT26.432-279-1,04%
XUHIZ79.477-864-1,08%
XBANK157.835-1.788-1,12%
XKAGT53.551-635-1,17%
XKURY95.888-1.147-1,18%
XSKAY459.060-6.561-1,41%
XTM25150.141-2.421-1,59%
XSPOR53.426-881-1,62%
XULAS173.296-6.856-3,81%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı