SonNet(%)
XSKON59.8032.3354,06%
XMADN60.0941.9213,30%
XILTM35.4261.0953,19%
XSANT61.7251.8563,10%
XULAS100.2091.9241,96%
XUHIZ72.8121.2671,77%
XTRZM8.8701521,74%
XSANK144.7292.4011,69%
XSTKR181.7953.0061,68%
XELKT3.590481,35%
XSADA122.0471.5221,26%
XSIST98.5981.0921,12%
XKOBI65.9457161,10%
XSDNZ78.2238041,04%
XTEKS28.6572610,92%
XU030131.6741.0960,84%
X030S132.1361.1050,84%
XYLDZ107.9378930,83%
XU100107.3608850,83%
X100S107.3738760,82%
XUSRD136.2011.1040,82%
XUTUM108.4458710,81%
XU050102.8838310,81%
XYUZO138.5131.0830,79%
XBANA131.0191.0170,78%
XTCRT202.0581.5360,77%
XKMYA113.2458450,75%
XKURY96.4167190,75%
XYORT28.3212060,73%
KAT50104.5547450,72%
KATLM103.5327290,71%
XUTEK120.4258420,70%
XSKOC224.0821.4490,65%
KATMP106.6446940,65%
XUSIN122.2697830,64%
XTAST82.5034690,57%
XSBAL99.9025540,56%
XBANK168.9139000,54%
XSIZM148.4347960,54%
XGMYO41.9232200,53%
XTMTU108.7625620,52%
XTM25145.8187460,51%
XUMAL129.2846390,50%
ISIST140.1456680,48%
XHOLD81.8923600,44%
XMANA219.6729430,43%
XMESY152.7356570,43%
XTUMY141.5185570,40%
XFINK38.9541480,38%
XSBUR194.3416300,33%
XGIDA122.9053410,28%
XINSA81.6401980,24%
XSPOR64.6951410,22%
XSKAY383.4078010,21%
XSGRT258.2914570,18%
XKAGT60.569930,15%
XBLSM27.647110,04%
XHARZ203.884-996-0,49%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı