SonNet(%)
XSKON4.0861594,04%
XSANT2.801983,61%
XTRZM380102,68%
XSPOR944232,51%
XSIZM3.738210,56%
XSBAL2.452130,53%
XULAS1.84590,49%
KATLM2.36880,35%
XMADN1.78350,30%
KAT502.55060,24%
XKMYA2.093-2-0,10%
XTCRT3.296-4-0,11%
XGIDA2.005-4-0,20%
XUHIZ1.169-4-0,31%
XTAST1.974-10-0,49%
XSGRT6.480-33-0,51%
XSANK2.329-12-0,51%
XBANA6.302-34-0,53%
XTUMY5.344-33-0,61%
XILTM399-3-0,74%
XUSIN2.549-20-0,78%
XHARZ8.282-71-0,84%
XKOBI4.998-43-0,85%
XMESY3.802-39-1,02%
XUTUM1.701-18-1,03%
XYUZO2.881-32-1,09%
XUTEK1.972-22-1,11%
XYLDZ1.527-17-1,11%
X100S1.472-17-1,13%
XSIST1.607-18-1,13%
XU1001.471-17-1,13%
XSKOC3.864-45-1,14%
XU0301.556-18-1,15%
XU0501.290-15-1,15%
XELKT93-1-1,17%
X030S1.573-19-1,17%
XSDNZ3.120-39-1,24%
XTEKS1.057-14-1,28%
KATMP4.409-59-1,33%
XGMYO678-10-1,40%
XKAGT1.858-26-1,40%
XKURY1.214-18-1,43%
XTMTU1.605-24-1,46%
XYORT1.199-18-1,48%
XUSRD1.662-28-1,64%
XBLSM885-15-1,65%
ISIST2.594-46-1,72%
XBANK1.356-24-1,73%
XUMAL1.528-27-1,76%
XMANA4.298-78-1,78%
XTM252.080-40-1,89%
XHOLD1.352-27-1,93%
XSBUR3.587-76-2,07%
XSTKR11.719-250-2,09%
XINSA1.489-35-2,31%
XSKAY10.235-247-2,36%
XSADA12.112-341-2,74%
XFINK1.302-43-3,20%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı