SonNet(%)
XTCRT168.0115.1753,18%
XMESY141.5303.1732,29%
XSKOC214.2484.5912,19%
XSGRT308.8195.2541,73%
XINSA74.6591.2031,64%
XGIDA118.3751.6601,42%
XTMTU96.7391.3021,36%
XTM25138.4951.7761,30%
XBANK133.0841.6031,22%
KATLM100.0551.1361,15%
KAT5099.6341.1151,13%
XSDNZ70.3657771,12%
XUMAL109.1651.0580,98%
XYUZO123.5531.1120,91%
XU05092.2998020,88%
XKURY86.3867560,88%
X100S95.8727950,84%
ISIST145.2981.2090,84%
XYLDZ97.2718140,84%
XKMYA100.4008360,84%
XU10095.8527950,84%
XUSIN119.9939880,83%
XU030117.5169560,82%
X030S118.2629640,82%
XUTUM97.3217640,79%
XHOLD76.7166040,79%
XSBUR165.6881.2750,78%
XUSRD122.3699230,76%
XHARZ137.2268510,62%
XUHIZ65.8443910,60%
XKOBI59.5822920,49%
XSPOR41.3321910,46%
XYORT21.651890,41%
XSBAL57.1142240,39%
XTUMY134.2605040,38%
XMANA267.7868790,33%
XSIST92.3102190,24%
XGMYO34.652410,12%
KATMP101.139380,04%
XSIZM123.006-97-0,08%
XKAGT42.728-57-0,13%
XMADN59.072-106-0,18%
XULAS128.494-492-0,38%
XSANK118.929-485-0,41%
XTAST74.310-464-0,62%
XUTEK87.831-567-0,64%
XBANA108.482-773-0,71%
XSTKR186.387-1.456-0,78%
XSADA176.339-1.453-0,82%
XELKT3.968-37-0,92%
XSKON56.057-525-0,93%
XBLSM18.822-183-0,96%
XTRZM6.681-104-1,53%
XILTM28.440-471-1,63%
XTEKS26.055-467-1,76%
XFINK60.942-1.153-1,86%
XSANT48.813-1.044-2,09%
XSKAY337.629-9.057-2,61%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı