SonNet(%)
XBLSM20.1243841,94%
XSKOC244.8794.5411,89%
XSANT52.0318921,74%
XSKAY339.5975.6021,68%
XUTEK101.7031.6201,62%
XKMYA122.0851.7881,49%
XULAS139.4991.9291,40%
XTRZM7.000951,38%
XSKON58.4976781,17%
KATMP109.8071.2661,17%
XKURY89.1927340,83%
XUSIN120.1049610,81%
XGIDA114.1318660,76%
XSDNZ83.8585810,70%
XTM25136.2369270,69%
XBANA131.8668930,68%
XSADA181.0341.1440,64%
XKAGT48.4033040,63%
XMANA219.2711.3580,62%
XHOLD91.0425570,62%
XYUZO117.7907120,61%
KAT5099.6415940,60%
XINSA78.1654280,55%
XTEKS31.0221680,54%
KATLM99.6775220,53%
XTMTU102.8385100,50%
ISIST169.2617740,46%
XUMAL113.9234820,42%
XTUMY128.5985260,41%
XSBAL49.2751840,37%
XGMYO28.330920,33%
XBANK132.4844250,32%
XMESY134.8004360,32%
XUSRD130.1773570,28%
XKOBI69.6761960,28%
XHARZ149.3183660,25%
XUTUM102.8022280,22%
XU100102.1812100,21%
X100S102.2022100,21%
XYLDZ103.2912110,20%
XSANK127.2182230,18%
XU05099.2891570,16%
XFINK116.4911780,15%
XSPOR29.020440,15%
XU030128.3261630,13%
X030S129.1641640,13%
XSGRT283.4232340,08%
XTAST69.427400,06%
XSTKR166.074-80-0,05%
XSIZM155.983-287-0,18%
XSIST103.273-208-0,20%
XSBUR144.007-318-0,22%
XMADN64.823-355-0,54%
XELKT3.413-21-0,60%
XTCRT210.320-1.292-0,61%
XUHIZ75.917-851-1,11%
XYORT28.209-376-1,31%
XILTM34.689-1.369-3,80%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı