SonNet(%)
XSADA246.50516.0866,98%
XSANT69.0791.9782,95%
XSBUR144.3473.1502,23%
XTRZM9.1681892,11%
XMESY130.3782.6842,10%
XSKOC183.3333.4231,90%
XINSA94.0871.3011,40%
XKMYA95.4341.1821,25%
KATMP152.6971.6471,09%
XTM25121.1141.2151,01%
XELKT3.811360,95%
XTAST66.1435460,83%
XYUZO129.5481.0300,80%
XUSIN111.5318160,74%
XGMYO33.7242400,72%
KATLM111.5027550,68%
KAT50115.1856930,61%
XHOLD72.3314070,57%
XSANK143.9245750,40%
XTMTU95.2593770,40%
XUTEK109.3172130,19%
XKURY75.5221280,17%
XUSRD108.1891880,17%
XHARZ199.7272520,13%
XSKON66.442570,09%
XSIST89.297680,08%
XU10089.553420,05%
XBLSM34.805180,05%
XMANA200.802990,05%
X100S89.571420,05%
XYLDZ91.638500,05%
XSDNZ117.495480,04%
XGIDA120.910510,04%
XUTUM94.516240,03%
XU05084.747-24-0,03%
XTUMY180.091-236-0,13%
X030S107.343-174-0,16%
XU030106.467-196-0,18%
XSGRT315.989-606-0,19%
XILTM31.883-68-0,21%
XUMAL97.679-239-0,24%
XSIZM172.867-420-0,24%
XBANA204.549-511-0,25%
XMADN88.509-241-0,27%
XSBAL85.748-253-0,29%
XKOBI116.948-495-0,42%
XTEKS35.731-164-0,46%
XUHIZ75.345-374-0,49%
XKAGT75.161-373-0,49%
XTCRT231.782-1.847-0,79%
XFINK59.900-484-0,80%
XBANK112.308-993-0,88%
XULAS104.083-925-0,88%
ISIST138.202-1.260-0,90%
XSKAY350.929-3.293-0,93%
XYORT57.152-887-1,53%
XSTKR398.695-8.646-2,12%
XSPOR40.723-2.935-6,72%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı