SonNet(%)
XSADA174.26816.60610,53%
XBANK113.3924.2013,85%
XMADN65.7942.3013,62%
XSIZM135.0374.0703,11%
XFINK82.2712.3262,91%
XUMAL97.1682.6892,85%
XSDNZ73.3221.8702,62%
XMESY119.8262.9072,49%
XTM25115.1122.6272,34%
XUTEK73.0581.6502,31%
XSBAL46.4241.0182,24%
XKAGT39.9298602,20%
XTAST55.8601.1652,13%
XKURY74.0061.5082,08%
XSBUR115.1852.2562,00%
XINSA78.0671.5231,99%
XUSRD109.3402.1271,98%
XSANK102.8921.9751,96%
XYUZO101.7731.9571,96%
XHOLD77.0571.4761,95%
KATMP96.2271.7911,90%
XTMTU86.6061.5781,86%
XGIDA99.9301.7871,82%
XBANA120.4072.1131,79%
XU05083.1021.4511,78%
XU10086.0721.4761,74%
X100S86.0901.4761,74%
XYLDZ87.2801.4831,73%
X030S108.2541.8111,70%
XU030107.5511.7991,70%
XUTUM87.0461.4541,70%
ISIST145.9892.3631,64%
XSIST87.5361.2941,50%
XULAS125.6291.8271,48%
XUSIN103.7981.5021,47%
XSPOR25.7603581,41%
XTUMY115.0891.3811,21%
KATLM84.5741.0061,20%
XBLSM17.1181961,16%
KAT5084.9939661,15%
XKMYA104.1941.0861,05%
XELKT2.812260,92%
XYORT23.1591910,83%
XSKOC207.9581.6860,82%
XTEKS29.3331830,63%
XTRZM6.051380,63%
XGMYO24.1381480,62%
XHARZ135.2207810,58%
XMANA184.0971.0470,57%
XSTKR201.6791.0860,54%
XSKAY281.7751.4340,51%
XSKON62.9083120,50%
XSANT44.5052200,50%
XSGRT265.6194770,18%
XUHIZ63.095-10-0,02%
XKOBI76.169-18-0,02%
XILTM27.470-118-0,43%
XTCRT168.596-1.991-1,17%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı