Endeksler - Borsa - VatanFinans
SonNet(%)
XFINK50.6466.63015,06%
XSKAY279.19729.37011,76%
XSPOR35.6592.3757,14%
XSKON56.0283.5426,75%
XUTEK107.5466.4846,42%
XGMYO31.4301.6915,69%
XSANK127.7375.9974,93%
XSDNZ71.5573.2114,70%
XMADN62.7272.4464,06%
XSADA184.3497.1644,04%
XBANA111.3654.2033,92%
XKAGT46.1521.7133,86%
XELKT3.6631313,71%
XTEKS26.3769353,67%
XSBAL54.7581.8753,55%
XULAS167.9025.7003,51%
XSANT50.4921.6923,47%
XTRZM6.8912303,45%
XKOBI49.7221.6373,40%
XMESY125.7983.9453,24%
XSTKR201.7626.3193,23%
XYORT21.4696313,03%
XTAST76.1962.2042,98%
XSGRT282.4476.9082,51%
XBANK101.2492.3332,36%
KATMP107.0782.4552,35%
XSKOC222.0404.6392,13%
XUMAL95.1211.9322,07%
XTUMY129.1932.5592,02%
KAT5096.2361.7001,80%
KATLM95.9771.6181,72%
XKURY83.9981.3051,58%
ISIST152.2321.8101,20%
XYUZO117.3621.1981,03%
XUTUM94.7618470,90%
XSBUR149.0641.3180,89%
XTM25127.9301.1200,88%
XU05090.0287310,82%
XUSRD119.0129520,81%
X100S93.4387340,79%
XU10093.4197340,79%
XHOLD80.3596190,78%
XTMTU90.7677060,78%
X030S115.9628500,74%
XU030115.2108450,74%
XYLDZ94.8616380,68%
XBLSM18.4051150,63%
XUSIN124.3516670,54%
XSIST97.00050,00%
XKMYA114.021-81-0,07%
XGIDA109.935-802-0,72%
XHARZ118.463-939-0,79%
XMANA286.844-2.484-0,86%
XUHIZ67.691-846-1,23%
XSIZM150.437-3.360-2,18%
XTCRT156.851-3.913-2,43%
XILTM28.291-1.084-3,69%
XINSA76.294-5.289-6,48%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı