SonNet(%)
XFINK54.8566201,14%
XSKON61.1175600,92%
XTCRT191.7071.4410,76%
XMESY131.2797410,57%
XSBUR148.7057390,50%
XYORT21.9751080,49%
XHARZ143.8356620,46%
XKOBI52.8861450,27%
XSGRT276.996-856-0,31%
XBANA119.292-739-0,62%
XELKT3.434-26-0,76%
XSIZM148.616-1.380-0,92%
XTUMY127.936-1.244-0,96%
KATLM100.640-1.073-1,05%
KAT50100.284-1.110-1,09%
KATMP103.103-1.170-1,12%
XHOLD81.791-971-1,17%
XUHIZ68.837-906-1,30%
XTEKS28.040-402-1,41%
XMADN64.276-951-1,46%
XUMAL101.400-1.618-1,57%
XSKAY265.609-4.251-1,58%
XTMTU94.201-1.532-1,60%
XSDNZ70.741-1.173-1,63%
XBLSM17.263-286-1,63%
XSIST93.861-1.646-1,72%
XGMYO31.569-557-1,73%
XYUZO115.025-2.051-1,75%
XSKOC236.410-4.219-1,75%
XUTUM95.837-1.718-1,76%
XYLDZ95.859-1.743-1,79%
X100S94.701-1.773-1,84%
XU10094.682-1.773-1,84%
XU05091.672-1.715-1,84%
XU030117.628-2.225-1,86%
X030S118.396-2.240-1,86%
XTM25127.703-2.478-1,90%
XSADA194.934-3.796-1,91%
XBANK113.491-2.216-1,92%
XUSRD119.129-2.496-2,05%
XTRZM6.517-142-2,13%
XUSIN119.384-2.598-2,13%
XKURY83.376-1.876-2,20%
XSANT47.397-1.065-2,20%
XKMYA115.810-2.638-2,23%
XTAST67.490-1.604-2,32%
XGIDA99.669-2.494-2,44%
XKAGT44.819-1.208-2,63%
XULAS154.467-4.269-2,69%
XILTM25.481-710-2,71%
XSTKR185.074-5.264-2,77%
XINSA74.152-2.168-2,84%
XUTEK102.759-3.210-3,03%
XSBAL52.824-1.731-3,17%
ISIST141.491-4.751-3,25%
XSANK117.816-4.080-3,35%
XMANA252.772-9.173-3,50%
XSPOR30.068-1.164-3,73%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı