SonNet(%)
XSDNZ78.7232.6023,42%
XHARZ175.4314.7362,77%
XULAS75.7611.7462,36%
XGMYO44.3579892,28%
XMADN26.8145011,90%
XSBAL81.8951.3461,67%
XBANK169.3132.6591,60%
XUMAL129.8071.7791,39%
XYORT25.2153021,21%
XTEKS24.5352441,00%
XU030121.3481.1760,98%
XTMTU105.4781.0000,96%
ISIST136.1011.2830,95%
X030S121.5511.1280,94%
XU05094.5358820,94%
XUSRD126.6471.1610,93%
XSKON54.0604930,92%
XUTEK98.9789070,92%
XSANT48.6134340,90%
XTM25137.6831.2180,89%
X100S98.5938560,88%
XU10098.5688510,87%
XSPOR62.4425270,85%
XUTUM99.5608110,82%
XYLDZ98.7247450,76%
XSANK118.9728700,74%
XHOLD81.8506020,74%
XTAST80.3465880,74%
XKURY87.6616370,73%
KATMP102.9377020,69%
XSKOC175.3301.1800,68%
KAT5097.0365560,58%
XSIST92.6025250,57%
XINSA82.2444530,55%
XBANA110.7986080,55%
XKOBI52.0162770,53%
XKMYA92.7244640,50%
KATLM96.2724450,46%
XILTM29.8681250,42%
XBLSM26.208880,34%
XUHIZ61.5311980,32%
XYUZO124.5163810,31%
XTUMY129.9622300,18%
XSIZM122.8611640,13%
XUSIN104.1591180,11%
XSGRT233.3152120,09%
XSKAY268.7962430,09%
XMESY147.678-73-0,05%
XMANA167.743-99-0,06%
XKAGT49.742-60-0,12%
XFINK32.128-87-0,27%
XELKT3.263-12-0,36%
XTRZM7.903-42-0,53%
XTCRT169.884-1.156-0,68%
XGIDA122.605-925-0,75%
XSBUR183.631-1.511-0,82%
XSTKR167.573-2.317-1,36%
XSADA132.957-2.063-1,53%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı