SonNet(%)
XSPOR38.4822.0585,65%
XSKON72.9142.0162,84%
XSTKR270.0656.1702,34%
XBLSM21.6833801,79%
XTAST62.1058651,41%
XHARZ172.2432.2081,30%
XSADA176.5512.2341,28%
XMANA186.7872.3691,28%
XULAS140.7101.7491,26%
XKMYA115.0421.3431,18%
XYUZO125.1601.4061,14%
XKAGT49.9265431,10%
XFINK44.6164130,94%
XSKOC240.5412.1840,92%
XUSIN117.7619280,79%
XSANK123.6409600,78%
XTEKS35.4812590,74%
XKURY87.3216290,73%
XGIDA125.4318420,68%
XMADN87.1245800,67%
KATLM100.8526390,64%
XSBAL71.1924560,64%
XTM25136.2097830,58%
KAT50101.9565790,57%
KATMP115.0926300,55%
XTRZM7.334390,54%
XSANT53.1352600,49%
XHOLD87.5044210,48%
XTMTU101.4374590,45%
XGMYO29.1711280,44%
XTUMY142.8286260,44%
XU100101.8604120,41%
XYLDZ103.3364260,41%
X100S101.8734050,40%
XUTUM103.4494150,40%
XSKAY397.2781.5040,38%
ISIST143.4265160,36%
XSGRT285.8141.0100,35%
XU05097.9433200,33%
XUSRD127.5914030,32%
XTCRT227.7276690,29%
XSIST101.1362900,29%
XUHIZ77.3332070,27%
XELKT3.44290,26%
XU030126.2233040,24%
X030S127.0433020,24%
XSIZM155.5683520,23%
XUMAL117.8762230,19%
XUTEK84.834850,10%
XYORT34.144180,05%
XSBUR140.948370,03%
XBANK145.026230,02%
XINSA87.109-22-0,03%
XSDNZ101.048-67-0,07%
XBANA158.794-173-0,11%
XMESY144.418-654-0,45%
XILTM31.518-339-1,06%
XKOBI105.244-3.558-3,27%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı