SonNet(%)
XMADN52.8471.2592,44%
XSADA144.6092.6431,86%
XSTKR179.9742.9461,66%
XSANK145.9002.3791,66%
XSIZM160.3102.5401,61%
XBANA130.7161.6701,29%
XMANA235.6492.8641,23%
XSPOR57.7636221,09%
XUTEK133.2421.1520,87%
XYORT26.1641730,67%
XYUZO138.2259070,66%
KATMP104.8686610,63%
KAT50106.6336280,59%
KATLM105.7246070,58%
XTUMY145.6318160,56%
XUSIN122.3645960,49%
XGIDA120.9755290,44%
XINSA89.5833550,40%
XTM25152.0215670,37%
XTEKS29.9171110,37%
XKAGT54.5371540,28%
XSANT54.8871480,27%
XSBAL87.9052320,26%
XTRZM7.763190,24%
XKMYA108.4592370,22%
XKURY95.8401600,17%
XSKON81.0231370,17%
XGMYO42.335590,14%
XKOBI65.389810,12%
XBLSM28.044310,11%
XMESY159.570-8-0,01%
XTMTU109.672-15-0,01%
XHARZ181.484-112-0,06%
XSGRT263.517-256-0,10%
XFINK36.571-47-0,13%
XTCRT197.426-386-0,19%
XUTUM110.521-256-0,23%
XU100109.330-336-0,31%
X100S109.352-336-0,31%
ISIST140.540-437-0,31%
XYLDZ109.860-341-0,31%
XUMAL128.983-451-0,35%
XBANK162.184-579-0,36%
XU050104.955-397-0,38%
XULAS146.232-585-0,40%
XSKOC213.497-866-0,40%
XTAST79.749-348-0,43%
XHOLD87.435-429-0,49%
X030S135.227-666-0,49%
XU030134.645-679-0,50%
XUSRD139.569-727-0,52%
XSIST106.505-1.074-1,00%
XSBUR203.376-2.072-1,01%
XUHIZ79.054-931-1,16%
XSKAY421.229-4.965-1,16%
XSDNZ73.927-997-1,33%
XELKT3.532-49-1,37%
XILTM36.629-1.248-3,30%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı