SonNet(%)
XSBAL97.1435.1275,57%
XHARZ184.6058.2584,68%
XMANA208.3037.7323,86%
XSDNZ78.0802.6353,49%
XSANT66.1152.1383,34%
XYORT28.1955592,02%
XTM25150.1322.8641,94%
XSTKR168.6223.1531,91%
XSKAY287.8415.3001,88%
XBANK181.7403.0411,70%
XHOLD85.8491.3481,60%
XUSIN118.8411.8731,60%
XUSRD139.1412.1471,57%
XTEKS25.1253781,53%
XUMAL137.6412.0551,52%
X030S134.1391.9451,47%
XTMTU113.4001.6211,45%
XU030133.7531.9161,45%
XU050104.5621.4691,43%
XKURY97.7721.3681,42%
X100S108.7011.4771,38%
XBANA127.7581.7451,38%
XYLDZ108.9931.4701,37%
XU100108.6721.4701,37%
XUTUM109.6091.4531,34%
XSIZM147.6321.9121,31%
XILTM33.1284211,29%
XSANK141.8781.7761,27%
XSPOR64.0457851,24%
XTRZM9.1141101,22%
XFINK36.7684351,20%
XSIST99.2151.1631,19%
XSBUR202.2912.3001,15%
XSKON61.3626911,14%
ISIST144.2621.6041,12%
XKAGT57.6836111,07%
XYUZO137.7601.4361,05%
KATLM103.8261.0721,04%
XKMYA106.0531.0811,03%
XMESY158.3181.5941,02%
XELKT3.765381,01%
KAT50104.7381.0401,00%
KATMP107.2901.0030,94%
XTUMY140.7041.2980,93%
XGIDA128.5921.0930,86%
XUHIZ70.2155650,81%
XULAS97.0317820,81%
XKOBI63.0324710,75%
XGMYO44.4993260,74%
XTAST81.2335500,68%
XUTEK113.7767200,64%
XSKOC206.3111.2390,60%
XINSA81.7093720,46%
XSADA131.4205900,45%
XBLSM26.7031040,39%
XTCRT196.9277200,37%
XSGRT261.301-146-0,06%
XMADN52.189-178-0,34%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı