SonNet(%)
XSADA5.4441122,10%
XMANA3.552692,00%
XSBAL1.739331,95%
XULAS1.535271,78%
XGIDA2.013321,63%
XKMYA1.521181,21%
ISIST2.638281,07%
XBANK1.467140,97%
XTCRT3.382250,75%
XKURY1.11770,65%
XU0301.47180,57%
X030S1.48580,55%
XU0501.19560,54%
XUSIN2.049110,53%
XTM251.76480,48%
XSBUR3.521140,39%
XU1001.32540,34%
X100S1.32640,34%
XUSRD1.53750,33%
XYLDZ1.36440,32%
XSANT1.91560,31%
XUHIZ1.10830,29%
XFINK92620,26%
XUTUM1.50430,20%
XTMTU1.43230,20%
KATLM2.02530,13%
XSIZM3.03840,12%
KAT502.22010,06%
XSKAY7.38320,03%
XYORT1.1650-0,02%
XSIST1.3890-0,03%
XSKOC3.090-2-0,07%
XSTKR8.942-7-0,08%
XUMAL1.422-1-0,10%
XBLSM650-1-0,10%
XSDNZ2.858-6-0,21%
XYUZO2.323-6-0,25%
KATMP3.259-13-0,39%
XTUMY4.346-18-0,42%
XUTEK1.816-8-0,46%
XELKT800-0,46%
XILTM396-2-0,53%
XBANA5.117-27-0,53%
XSGRT5.580-31-0,54%
XMESY2.939-19-0,65%
XSPOR926-6-0,68%
XTRZM264-2-0,69%
XINSA1.382-12-0,85%
XKOBI5.219-50-0,94%
XHOLD1.130-11-0,95%
XSANK2.207-25-1,12%
XTAST1.643-21-1,25%
XGMYO605-8-1,27%
XMADN1.236-17-1,33%
XTEKS782-11-1,34%
XHARZ5.230-84-1,58%
XKAGT2.116-50-2,31%
XSKON2.409-80-3,22%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı