SonNet(%)
XULAS185.9025.0512,79%
XMANA273.2667.3942,78%
XSKAY508.86210.7662,16%
XYORT28.6984551,61%
XTRZM9.6931511,58%
XSANT71.9578751,23%
XILTM37.5064311,16%
XUHIZ84.9509301,11%
XELKT5.147551,07%
XSPOR56.6805981,07%
ISIST159.3961.5670,99%
XTM25161.3761.4410,90%
XFINK40.4483470,87%
XSTKR202.4541.5800,79%
XSIST114.0828540,75%
XUSIN132.1569320,71%
X030S145.2271.0130,70%
XUSRD151.8331.0410,69%
XU030144.6249800,68%
XHARZ176.4371.1410,65%
XU050112.5417090,63%
XKURY102.9766270,61%
XTEKS32.9881980,60%
XU100117.5226810,58%
X100S117.5456810,58%
XYLDZ118.7956770,57%
XUTUM119.3106750,57%
XGMYO41.9482330,56%
KATMP117.2165750,49%
XBANA144.4546920,48%
XTUMY164.1557140,44%
XTAST85.9763610,42%
XTMTU117.2254770,41%
KAT50111.3194330,39%
XSBAL84.3653220,38%
KATLM109.8723440,31%
XBANK182.1164520,25%
XSANK157.4953830,24%
XUMAL140.0103060,22%
XBLSM30.850600,20%
XYUZO149.1092190,15%
XUTEK135.111910,07%
XHOLD90.844610,07%
XMESY160.7591140,07%
XSKOC220.911740,03%
XKAGT53.51840,01%
XSGRT312.355-56-0,02%
XTCRT195.505-116-0,06%
XSDNZ82.535-57-0,07%
XKMYA114.201-88-0,08%
XSIZM172.531-195-0,11%
XGIDA137.020-168-0,12%
XKOBI73.283-119-0,16%
XMADN53.476-121-0,23%
XSADA156.494-581-0,37%
XINSA85.283-398-0,46%
XSBUR206.780-1.014-0,49%
XSKON76.131-684-0,89%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı