SonNet(%)
DURDO3,31-0,29-8,06%
DOCO202,10-17,70-8,05%
AVGYO1,80-0,11-5,76%
BFREN217,00-10,00-4,41%
PIMAS4,70-0,21-4,28%
MARKA2,20-0,09-3,93%
SKTAS2,15-0,08-3,59%
YKGYO2,90-0,10-3,33%
GLYHO3,60-0,12-3,23%
YGYO1,08-0,03-2,70%
AVTUR1,87-0,05-2,60%
KOZAL31,20-0,80-2,50%
SANFM2,01-0,05-2,43%
TATGD5,77-0,14-2,37%
CMENT12,68-0,28-2,16%
GLBMD0,47-0,01-2,08%
METUR1,46-0,03-2,01%
OZBAL2,72-0,05-1,81%
BMEKS0,58-0,01-1,69%
MERKO1,21-0,02-1,63%
CELHA3,75-0,06-1,57%
IDGYO2,51-0,03-1,18%
INTEM18,90-0,22-1,15%
CLEBI29,48-0,32-1,07%
SRVGY3,92-0,04-1,01%
AKENR1,07-0,01-0,93%
METRO1,06-0,01-0,93%
GLRYH1,06-0,01-0,93%
ALYAG1,08-0,01-0,92%
KRONT16,36-0,15-0,91%
ALKA4,66-0,04-0,85%
PETUN10,00-0,08-0,79%
ECZYT11,38-0,09-0,78%
UTPYA4,15-0,03-0,72%
GEDZA7,14-0,05-0,70%
KIPA2,85-0,02-0,70%
USAK2,97-0,02-0,67%
KLNMA4,62-0,03-0,65%
AKGRT3,13-0,02-0,63%
LIDFA4,85-0,03-0,61%
ODAS5,06-0,03-0,59%
TKNSA5,36-0,03-0,56%
ULAS1,79-0,01-0,56%
ISMEN1,78-0,01-0,56%
BLCYT1,77-0,01-0,56%
KUYAS3,66-0,02-0,54%
SONME3,75-0,02-0,53%
TURGG38,68-0,20-0,51%
ARSAN1,96-0,01-0,51%
ULUUN3,96-0,02-0,50%
KRGYO2,02-0,01-0,49%
AVISA20,40-0,10-0,49%
ATAGY4,14-0,02-0,48%
BOYP8,96-0,04-0,44%
DAGI2,29-0,01-0,43%
ANACM2,29-0,01-0,43%
INDES9,94-0,04-0,40%
YAYLA2,62-0,01-0,38%
OLMIP10,40-0,04-0,38%
RTALB2,60-0,01-0,38%
KARTN312,80-1,10-0,35%
NTHOL3,14-0,01-0,32%
POLHO7,64-0,02-0,26%
BOSSA4,06-0,01-0,25%
UNYEC4,19-0,01-0,24%
IPEKE4,35-0,01-0,23%
TGSAS4,61-0,01-0,22%
KERVT48,12-0,10-0,21%
AYEN4,93-0,01-0,20%
BAKAB5,47-0,01-0,18%
AKCNS11,12-0,02-0,18%
PNSUT13,85-0,02-0,14%
CRFSA8,19-0,01-0,12%
PKENT55,95-0,05-0,09%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı