SonNet(%)
OZGYO3,53-0,88-19,95%
CEMAS1,01-0,17-14,41%
AVOD3,62-0,38-9,50%
MAKTK1,33-0,08-5,67%
ATEKS9,69-0,53-5,19%
ATLAS1,24-0,06-4,62%
EUYO0,68-0,03-4,23%
GENTS1,87-0,08-4,10%
RYSAS0,72-0,03-4,00%
EDIP0,72-0,03-4,00%
TSPOR1,35-0,05-3,57%
DOCO507,10-17,90-3,41%
IHLAS0,30-0,01-3,23%
IHEVA0,31-0,01-3,13%
IHYAY0,31-0,01-3,13%
CCOLA29,94-0,86-2,79%
IHGZT0,71-0,02-2,74%
DGZTE7,98-0,22-2,68%
GYHOL2,60-0,07-2,62%
IEYHO0,39-0,01-2,50%
MSGYO1,19-0,03-2,46%
SOKM10,99-0,26-2,31%
EGEEN360,50-8,50-2,30%
PGSUS22,06-0,52-2,30%
YAYLA1,04-0,02-1,89%
PARSN10,42-0,18-1,70%
FONET3,12-0,05-1,58%
TDGYO1,28-0,02-1,54%
ISBTR3.349,80-51,20-1,51%
ARMDA9,40-0,14-1,47%
TCELL12,46-0,18-1,42%
OZBAL1,44-0,02-1,37%
SANEL2,19-0,03-1,35%
RAYSG1,48-0,02-1,33%
ALYAG0,76-0,01-1,30%
ULUUN2,27-0,03-1,30%
TRGYO1,54-0,02-1,28%
ANELE1,57-0,02-1,26%
DESPC3,16-0,04-1,25%
EUKYO0,80-0,01-1,23%
RYGYO0,84-0,01-1,18%
IZMDC1,67-0,02-1,18%
GRNYO0,87-0,01-1,14%
BRMEN0,89-0,01-1,11%
MRDIN2,85-0,03-1,04%
GLYHO2,94-0,03-1,01%
ALKIM23,66-0,24-1,00%
OYLUM1,00-0,01-0,99%
DERIM9,11-0,09-0,98%
AKGUV2,11-0,02-0,94%
GEDZA4,21-0,04-0,94%
METUR1,09-0,01-0,91%
IZOCM22,38-0,20-0,89%
MAVI33,70-0,30-0,88%
VKING1,12-0,01-0,88%
PINSU1,23-0,01-0,81%
AKSGY2,52-0,02-0,79%
IHLGM1,28-0,01-0,78%
KARSN1,27-0,01-0,78%
AYEN2,57-0,02-0,77%
BIZIM6,50-0,05-0,76%
ULKER15,70-0,11-0,70%
GUBRF2,88-0,02-0,69%
USAK1,54-0,01-0,65%
EKGYO1,54-0,01-0,65%
GUSGR1,54-0,01-0,65%
SONME3,09-0,02-0,64%
SARKY3,38-0,02-0,59%
UNYEC3,52-0,02-0,56%
AGHOL11,14-0,06-0,54%
ADANA5,96-0,03-0,50%
GARFA2,05-0,01-0,49%
ADBGR4,03-0,02-0,49%
AKSUE8,42-0,04-0,47%
LIDFA2,41-0,01-0,41%
MRSHL24,64-0,10-0,40%
SELEC2,84-0,01-0,35%
TTRAK35,62-0,12-0,34%
PSDTC8,90-0,03-0,34%
PSDTC8,90-0,03-0,34%
PSDTC8,90-0,03-0,34%
PSDTC8,90-0,03-0,34%
DYOBY3,07-0,01-0,32%
PNSUT6,71-0,02-0,30%
AKSA7,62-0,02-0,26%
ADEL11,41-0,03-0,26%
TATGD3,85-0,01-0,26%
NUHCM7,84-0,02-0,25%
ENJSA5,14-0,01-0,19%
ALCTL5,54-0,01-0,18%
TURGG26,52-0,04-0,15%
LOGO28,80-0,04-0,14%
KLNMA30,38-0,04-0,13%
CLEBI52,00-0,05-0,10%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı