SonNet(%)
YUNSA3,38-0,26-7,14%
AVTUR3,46-0,26-6,99%
GSRAY29,80-1,32-4,24%
AVGYO4,69-0,18-3,70%
KRDMD1,60-0,06-3,61%
DGKLB2,88-0,09-3,03%
IEYHO0,32-0,01-3,03%
KRDMB1,97-0,06-2,96%
KRDMA1,98-0,06-2,94%
BRKSN1,99-0,06-2,93%
BMEKS0,70-0,02-2,78%
BURCE3,70-0,10-2,63%
DESA1,13-0,03-2,59%
ULAS1,54-0,04-2,53%
VERTU2,73-0,07-2,50%
NIBAS0,86-0,02-2,27%
FFKRL4,60-0,10-2,13%
MRGYO0,47-0,01-2,08%
TIRE1,51-0,03-1,95%
VERUS15,03-0,25-1,64%
IDGYO2,43-0,04-1,62%
DITAS5,97-0,09-1,49%
ICBCT2,71-0,04-1,45%
HURGZ0,80-0,01-1,23%
CELHA4,04-0,05-1,22%
SANKO4,88-0,06-1,21%
BIMAS63,10-0,75-1,17%
ADANA6,79-0,08-1,16%
ADNAC0,86-0,01-1,15%
SRVGY3,43-0,04-1,15%
AKENR0,94-0,01-1,05%
AEFES21,24-0,22-1,03%
OLMIP9,60-0,10-1,03%
CEMTS4,07-0,04-0,97%
ERBOS78,25-0,75-0,95%
KRONT13,60-0,13-0,95%
HLGYO1,06-0,01-0,93%
METRO1,16-0,01-0,85%
ULUUN2,35-0,02-0,84%
TOASO28,96-0,24-0,82%
CCOLA37,20-0,30-0,80%
ZOREN1,26-0,01-0,79%
YGGYO12,48-0,10-0,79%
ANELE2,56-0,02-0,78%
GSDDE1,35-0,01-0,74%
SARKY2,80-0,02-0,71%
ACSEL2,83-0,02-0,70%
BRMEN1,43-0,01-0,69%
AKMGY23,24-0,16-0,68%
INFO1,51-0,01-0,66%
SASA7,76-0,05-0,64%
ADBGR4,82-0,03-0,62%
CIMSA15,13-0,09-0,59%
ULKER20,72-0,12-0,58%
BLCYT1,74-0,01-0,57%
AKSEN3,46-0,02-0,57%
NTTUR1,81-0,01-0,55%
BOYP43,70-0,24-0,55%
ALCAR57,65-0,30-0,52%
SNKRN1,95-0,01-0,51%
BURVA1,95-0,01-0,51%
DESPC4,13-0,02-0,48%
TRCAS2,07-0,01-0,48%
TUCLK4,15-0,02-0,48%
FONET4,28-0,02-0,47%
PSDTC4,42-0,02-0,45%
PSDTC4,42-0,02-0,45%
PSDTC4,42-0,02-0,45%
PSDTC4,42-0,02-0,45%
BAKAB4,61-0,02-0,43%
TRGYO4,95-0,02-0,40%
YAPRK2,65-0,01-0,38%
ANSGR2,59-0,01-0,38%
DGZTE3,06-0,01-0,33%
AKGUV2,99-0,01-0,33%
AKSGY3,26-0,01-0,31%
SONME3,32-0,01-0,30%
TATGD7,12-0,02-0,28%
FROTO39,40-0,10-0,25%
PIMAS4,16-0,01-0,24%
INTEM19,10-0,04-0,21%
HEKTS4,75-0,01-0,21%
TMPOL5,26-0,01-0,19%
PETKM5,57-0,01-0,18%
FINBN5,46-0,01-0,18%
AYGAZ15,95-0,02-0,13%
AKSA11,37-0,01-0,09%
PKENT48,44-0,04-0,08%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı