SonNet(%)
GARFA3,07-0,31-9,17%
SNKRN2,39-0,20-7,72%
GLBMD0,48-0,02-4,00%
TCELL14,36-0,57-3,82%
TTKOM5,26-0,20-3,66%
SANEL2,15-0,08-3,59%
INTEM8,92-0,28-3,04%
IZOCM29,14-0,88-2,93%
KRTEK1,47-0,04-2,65%
SNGYO0,39-0,01-2,50%
MSGYO1,36-0,03-2,16%
ISYAT1,01-0,02-1,94%
QNBFL5,06-0,10-1,94%
AYGAZ10,64-0,19-1,75%
AVGYO1,13-0,02-1,74%
DOGUB1,71-0,03-1,72%
BOSSA4,89-0,08-1,61%
BRISA6,86-0,11-1,58%
ETYAT0,65-0,01-1,52%
MARKA0,66-0,01-1,49%
EUYO0,67-0,01-1,47%
PINSU1,36-0,02-1,45%
CMBTN28,84-0,42-1,44%
ENJSA5,61-0,08-1,41%
ISBTR3.900,00-53,00-1,34%
HLGYO0,74-0,01-1,33%
EUKYO0,76-0,01-1,30%
ATLAS1,59-0,02-1,24%
GEREL2,45-0,03-1,21%
BOYP4,19-0,05-1,18%
TOASO20,22-0,24-1,17%
LUKSK5,18-0,06-1,15%
AKFGY1,73-0,02-1,14%
NTHOL1,76-0,02-1,12%
TUKAS3,71-0,04-1,07%
BRKSN1,87-0,02-1,06%
SAYAS0,94-0,01-1,05%
BLCYT1,89-0,02-1,05%
PKART2,87-0,03-1,03%
ISGYO1,05-0,01-0,94%
GOLTS11,89-0,11-0,92%
BIMAS91,45-0,85-0,92%
VKGYO2,16-0,02-0,92%
CIMSA7,53-0,07-0,92%
DOCO487,00-4,50-0,92%
QNBFB7,62-0,07-0,91%
OZKGY2,26-0,02-0,88%
OZKGY2,26-0,02-0,88%
ATEKS9,20-0,08-0,86%
VKFYO1,16-0,01-0,85%
OYAYO1,20-0,01-0,83%
METUR1,23-0,01-0,81%
OZBAL1,25-0,01-0,79%
KOZAL49,26-0,38-0,77%
AVISA8,06-0,06-0,74%
GEDZA4,13-0,03-0,72%
TTRAK33,60-0,22-0,65%
KONYA187,20-1,20-0,64%
DOBUR3,14-0,02-0,63%
IPEKE4,77-0,03-0,63%
ARMDA8,61-0,05-0,58%
KAPLM3,58-0,02-0,56%
ODAS1,84-0,01-0,54%
EGPRO10,99-0,06-0,54%
TRKCM3,89-0,02-0,51%
KCHOL17,62-0,08-0,45%
FENER7,12-0,03-0,42%
BAKAB4,79-0,02-0,42%
AYEN2,44-0,01-0,41%
KOZAA5,56-0,02-0,36%
BANVT11,48-0,04-0,35%
MAALT16,99-0,06-0,35%
ECILC3,12-0,01-0,32%
VERTU3,14-0,01-0,32%
KENT125,50-0,40-0,32%
ALKIM25,86-0,08-0,31%
VAKKO3,17-0,01-0,31%
GOODY3,50-0,01-0,28%
EGSER3,51-0,01-0,28%
HEKTS10,84-0,03-0,28%
GLYHO3,73-0,01-0,27%
MGROS15,54-0,04-0,26%
ALCAR46,18-0,12-0,26%
ATAGY3,80-0,01-0,26%
ANSGR4,31-0,01-0,23%
PETKM5,51-0,01-0,18%
DITAS5,86-0,01-0,17%
EGGUB24,88-0,04-0,16%
ISDMR6,82-0,01-0,15%
HALKB7,15-0,01-0,14%
KARTN379,50-0,50-0,13%
DENIZ15,67-0,02-0,13%
AKCNS7,60-0,01-0,13%
MAVI39,62-0,04-0,10%
ARCLK20,08-0,02-0,10%
KORDS10,10-0,01-0,10%
ULUSE15,93-0,01-0,06%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı