SonNet(%)
RAYSG2,38-0,50-17,36%
MARKA0,47-0,02-4,08%
TRGYO1,92-0,06-3,03%
ISBTR16.690,10-509,90-2,96%
LIDFA2,04-0,05-2,39%
AKGUV1,28-0,03-2,29%
KNFRT27,54-0,58-2,06%
PEKGY3,92-0,08-2,00%
FLAP2,70-0,05-1,82%
BIMAS73,50-1,30-1,74%
DGGYO2,54-0,04-1,55%
NIBAS7,34-0,11-1,48%
ANSGR3,95-0,05-1,25%
AVOD1,60-0,02-1,23%
OSTIM0,90-0,01-1,10%
BOYP4,60-0,05-1,08%
DOCO492,70-5,40-1,08%
FONET7,54-0,08-1,05%
SNPAM2,99-0,03-0,99%
DOGUB1,02-0,01-0,97%
TDGYO1,20-0,01-0,83%
HUBVC2,43-0,02-0,82%
SODA7,36-0,06-0,81%
TCELL11,37-0,09-0,79%
CELHA3,77-0,03-0,79%
AVGYO1,27-0,01-0,78%
FORMT5,20-0,04-0,76%
SOKM7,89-0,06-0,75%
UTPYA2,92-0,02-0,68%
KERVT1,54-0,01-0,65%
BERA1,77-0,01-0,56%
ATAGY3,79-0,02-0,52%
AYCES3,92-0,02-0,51%
IZOCM21,00-0,10-0,47%
PKENT64,70-0,30-0,46%
GYHOL2,51-0,01-0,40%
ALKIM24,90-0,10-0,40%
SONME3,09-0,01-0,32%
ULUSE21,12-0,06-0,28%
EGPRO8,85-0,02-0,23%
PETUN5,29-0,01-0,19%
KORDS12,05-0,01-0,08%
ALCAR30,38-0,02-0,07%
EGEEN424,70-0,30-0,07%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı