SonNet(%)
AYEN4,89-0,71-12,68%
MERKO1,27-0,07-5,22%
DZGYO2,62-0,14-5,07%
IHGZT1,08-0,04-3,57%
ISBTR1.200,00-37,80-3,05%
VERUS17,35-0,54-3,02%
ACSEL2,60-0,08-2,99%
SISE4,25-0,11-2,52%
IEYHO0,39-0,01-2,50%
DGATE8,61-0,21-2,38%
ADNAC0,83-0,02-2,35%
KUTPO6,46-0,14-2,12%
MRGYO1,93-0,04-2,03%
IDGYO2,02-0,04-1,94%
IHYAY0,51-0,01-1,92%
TKFEN16,24-0,31-1,87%
OZBAL1,63-0,03-1,81%
BURVA1,69-0,03-1,74%
DENCM10,90-0,19-1,71%
OZKGY2,34-0,04-1,68%
OZKGY2,34-0,04-1,68%
YKBNK4,22-0,07-1,63%
KCHOL17,51-0,29-1,63%
UTPYA3,84-0,06-1,54%
POLHO8,38-0,13-1,53%
SARKY3,23-0,05-1,52%
AKCNS10,50-0,16-1,50%
GSDDE1,33-0,02-1,48%
TSGYO0,68-0,01-1,45%
GSDHO0,68-0,01-1,45%
TRKCM4,09-0,06-1,45%
TOASO32,74-0,48-1,44%
METUR1,38-0,02-1,43%
DERIM7,56-0,11-1,43%
GOODY4,23-0,06-1,40%
GARAN10,03-0,14-1,38%
EGEEN309,40-4,30-1,37%
TCELL14,84-0,21-1,37%
KLMSN5,84-0,08-1,35%
LUKSK4,42-0,06-1,34%
OSTIM1,49-0,02-1,32%
MNDRS0,78-0,01-1,27%
BERA5,70-0,07-1,21%
AKBNK9,35-0,11-1,16%
DIRIT0,85-0,01-1,16%
IHLGM1,72-0,02-1,15%
SELEC3,47-0,04-1,14%
KRSTL1,78-0,02-1,11%
ASUZU9,02-0,10-1,10%
EMNIS4,59-0,05-1,08%
ODAS5,48-0,06-1,08%
AEFES22,72-0,24-1,05%
THYAO14,26-0,15-1,04%
YYAPI0,95-0,01-1,04%
HATEK4,90-0,05-1,01%
NUGYO4,02-0,04-0,99%
OYAYO1,00-0,01-0,99%
DURDO3,03-0,03-0,98%
TUKAS2,14-0,02-0,93%
AKGRT3,29-0,03-0,90%
YKGYO2,23-0,02-0,89%
CIMSA13,45-0,12-0,88%
SANKO3,37-0,03-0,88%
INFO1,14-0,01-0,87%
RYGYO1,15-0,01-0,86%
KARTN280,20-2,40-0,85%
RYSAS1,21-0,01-0,82%
ALCAR61,00-0,50-0,81%
BAKAB5,04-0,04-0,79%
HDFGS2,60-0,02-0,76%
MEPET2,67-0,02-0,74%
ISFIN1,40-0,01-0,71%
AKSA12,75-0,09-0,70%
DAGHL1,41-0,01-0,70%
TUPRS114,80-0,80-0,69%
ZOREN1,43-0,01-0,69%
MRDIN4,30-0,03-0,69%
GUSGR1,45-0,01-0,68%
KARSN1,47-0,01-0,68%
ENKAI5,86-0,04-0,68%
NETAS15,15-0,10-0,66%
KONYA254,30-1,70-0,66%
OTKAR121,30-0,80-0,66%
TUCLK3,07-0,02-0,65%
ULAS1,52-0,01-0,65%
ICBCT4,70-0,03-0,63%
ANELE3,14-0,02-0,63%
DGGYO3,15-0,02-0,63%
SANFM1,64-0,01-0,61%
FONET4,88-0,03-0,61%
OYLUM1,68-0,01-0,59%
CRFSA5,27-0,03-0,57%
BURCE3,82-0,02-0,52%
ADESE1,95-0,01-0,51%
DOAS7,96-0,04-0,50%
MIPAZ2,09-0,01-0,48%
DOCO215,90-1,00-0,46%
VERTU2,25-0,01-0,44%
ITTFH2,29-0,01-0,43%
IPEKE4,75-0,02-0,42%
TATGD4,92-0,02-0,40%
VKGYO2,48-0,01-0,40%
BIMAS75,25-0,30-0,40%
YGGYO12,85-0,05-0,39%
FINBN5,24-0,02-0,38%
KATMR11,53-0,04-0,35%
AKSGY3,12-0,01-0,32%
GARFA3,18-0,01-0,31%
DOBUR3,19-0,01-0,31%
LOGO57,00-0,15-0,26%
CELHA3,87-0,01-0,26%
PAGYO4,01-0,01-0,25%
ATAGY4,66-0,01-0,21%
TURGG37,50-0,08-0,21%
INTEM18,57-0,04-0,21%
KNFRT14,33-0,03-0,21%
AYCES5,14-0,01-0,19%
KLNMA5,46-0,01-0,18%
HEKTS7,26-0,01-0,14%
VESBE8,99-0,01-0,11%
ORGE10,48-0,01-0,10%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı