En Çok Düşenler - Borsa - VatanFinans
SonNet(%)
FLAP4,66-0,69-12,90%
MAVI22,48-2,24-9,06%
ENKAI4,85-0,40-7,62%
PETKM5,72-0,47-7,59%
MPARK12,36-0,89-6,72%
KORDS8,50-0,46-5,13%
TCELL11,80-0,59-4,76%
AEFES22,48-1,08-4,58%
GENTS2,55-0,11-4,14%
OZGYO7,10-0,30-4,05%
ULUSE10,45-0,44-4,04%
LOGO34,54-1,44-4,00%
GLYHO3,16-0,12-3,66%
KRGYO1,15-0,04-3,36%
TKNSA4,36-0,15-3,33%
BIMAS66,00-2,20-3,23%
SODA7,37-0,23-3,03%
DOCO400,30-11,80-2,86%
TKFEN20,84-0,54-2,53%
AYGAZ11,21-0,29-2,52%
ISGSY1,54-0,03-1,91%
DURDO2,75-0,05-1,79%
AGHOL18,49-0,31-1,65%
KRDMA3,28-0,05-1,50%
KLNMA5,44-0,08-1,45%
PSDTC8,90-0,13-1,44%
PSDTC8,90-0,13-1,44%
PSDTC8,90-0,13-1,44%
PSDTC8,90-0,13-1,44%
SOKM7,87-0,10-1,25%
EREGL11,22-0,14-1,23%
TOASO21,30-0,24-1,11%
TRGYO2,02-0,02-0,98%
AKSEN4,26-0,04-0,93%
SANFM1,28-0,01-0,78%
KRDMD4,45-0,03-0,67%
BAKAB5,95-0,04-0,67%
ANACM3,44-0,02-0,58%
TURGG31,18-0,14-0,45%
TBORG8,10-0,03-0,37%
CIMSA9,86-0,02-0,20%
ULKER17,24-0,03-0,17%
POLHO6,54-0,01-0,15%
YGGYO7,89-0,01-0,13%
EGPRO8,45-0,01-0,12%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı