SonNet(%)
PEGYO1,05-0,07-6,25%
KRONT17,82-0,68-3,68%
BANVT24,92-0,74-2,88%
ESCOM1,36-0,04-2,86%
MSGYO8,76-0,24-2,67%
KLMSN6,62-0,17-2,50%
MAALT19,50-0,48-2,40%
VAKKO3,60-0,07-1,91%
ATLAS1,08-0,02-1,82%
NTHOL2,30-0,04-1,71%
KRDMB3,13-0,05-1,57%
ALBRK1,34-0,02-1,47%
HURGZ1,44-0,02-1,37%
EUHOL0,73-0,01-1,35%
SEKFK2,23-0,03-1,33%
KLGYO5,29-0,07-1,31%
BRSAN10,84-0,14-1,28%
GARFA3,90-0,05-1,27%
KRDMD2,71-0,03-1,09%
TSGYO0,93-0,01-1,06%
EMKEL1,92-0,02-1,03%
EUYO1,03-0,01-0,96%
NIBAS1,03-0,01-0,96%
CEMAS2,08-0,02-0,95%
GLRYH1,06-0,01-0,93%
IZMDC3,50-0,03-0,85%
KATMR14,40-0,12-0,83%
GSRAY8,54-0,07-0,81%
MAVI55,80-0,45-0,80%
INFO1,27-0,01-0,78%
PAGYO3,83-0,03-0,78%
KRDMA2,75-0,02-0,72%
ANSGR2,81-0,02-0,71%
DERIM7,41-0,05-0,67%
METUR1,51-0,01-0,66%
DGZTE3,07-0,02-0,65%
IZOCM27,04-0,16-0,59%
RAYSG1,70-0,01-0,58%
AVGYO1,80-0,01-0,55%
KRGYO1,85-0,01-0,54%
AKCNS12,14-0,06-0,49%
DOBUR4,08-0,02-0,49%
PIMAS4,38-0,02-0,45%
SNKRN2,34-0,01-0,43%
YGGYO12,20-0,05-0,41%
YKGYO2,63-0,01-0,38%
LIDFA5,51-0,02-0,36%
ANELE2,75-0,01-0,36%
PKART2,81-0,01-0,35%
DURDO3,12-0,01-0,32%
SNPAM3,49-0,01-0,29%
ANHYT6,81-0,02-0,29%
UTPYA4,22-0,01-0,24%
UNYEC4,32-0,01-0,23%
KERVT68,55-0,15-0,22%
BAKAB4,80-0,01-0,21%
DOCO196,60-0,40-0,20%
KAREL5,61-0,01-0,18%
ARCLK22,54-0,04-0,18%
ICBCT5,99-0,01-0,17%
TKFEN12,81-0,02-0,16%
ISCTR6,90-0,01-0,14%
NETAS14,34-0,02-0,14%
ULUSE17,98-0,02-0,11%
AEFES21,14-0,02-0,09%
FMIZP13,43-0,01-0,07%
KONYA268,60-0,20-0,07%
PNSUT13,50-0,01-0,07%
KENT147,40-0,10-0,07%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı