SonNet(%)
IDGYO2,860,3212,60%
DOBUR3,910,308,31%
PEGYO1,010,077,45%
DESA1,210,087,08%
BANVT16,920,855,29%
SILVR2,420,125,22%
TKFEN17,590,583,41%
RTALB2,190,073,30%
KUYAS5,080,163,25%
BIZIM8,040,243,08%
SRVGY3,520,102,92%
GLYHO4,300,112,63%
IHGZT1,210,032,54%
CRFSA5,810,142,47%
ARMDA6,660,162,46%
ARENA4,960,112,27%
ISFIN4,150,092,22%
IHEVA0,460,012,22%
DOCO255,505,502,20%
IHYAY0,470,012,17%
CCOLA35,900,762,16%
KRDMB3,820,082,14%
ITTFH2,890,062,12%
KRDMD4,430,092,07%
KRDMA3,820,071,87%
GOZDE4,920,091,86%
VAKBN6,440,111,74%
YUNSA7,120,121,71%
ECILC4,160,071,71%
SAMAT1,240,021,64%
ISDMR9,370,151,63%
MARKA1,260,021,61%
PAGYO4,770,071,49%
DAGHL1,390,021,46%
ICBCT5,590,081,45%
SNGYO0,700,011,45%
AKGRT4,310,061,41%
OSTIM1,460,021,39%
AEFES27,020,361,35%
AVTUR1,530,021,32%
DESPC3,160,041,28%
KOZAL49,420,621,27%
KUTPO5,900,071,20%
AKBNK9,320,111,19%
TUCLK3,400,041,19%
OZKGY2,580,031,18%
OZKGY2,580,031,18%
ULUUN2,600,031,17%
AKSEN4,380,051,15%
RHEAG0,920,011,10%
SAHOL10,260,111,08%
FLAP9,680,101,04%
DGGYO3,040,031,00%
KARSN2,050,020,99%
PSDTC7,130,070,99%
PSDTC7,130,070,99%
PSDTC7,130,070,99%
PSDTC7,130,070,99%
AKSA16,650,160,97%
ARSAN2,100,020,96%
ATAGY4,260,040,95%
ULKER21,500,200,94%
PRKAB2,140,020,94%
DOHOL1,090,010,93%
TATGD5,540,050,91%
CLEBI39,980,360,91%
DMSAS2,260,020,89%
MNDRS1,140,010,88%
OLMIP4,680,040,86%
ECBYO2,360,020,85%
TUPRS107,900,900,84%
MRSHL54,700,450,83%
DOGUB2,470,020,82%
EGPRO9,920,080,81%
EKGYO2,490,020,81%
ISGYO1,260,010,80%
SANKO3,820,030,79%
TGSAS5,270,040,76%
BRMEN1,370,010,74%
DEVA4,190,030,72%
ANSGR4,280,030,71%
CRDFA1,440,010,70%
TDGYO1,450,010,69%
ANELE2,960,020,68%
BIMAS70,700,450,64%
IHLGM1,600,010,63%
ALBRK1,630,010,62%
MIPAZ1,690,010,60%
GLRYH1,720,010,58%
KRSTL1,750,010,57%
VERUS25,040,140,56%
BRSAN13,070,070,54%
TUKAS1,880,010,53%
GEDZA7,600,040,53%
AGYO1,980,010,51%
NIBAS2,010,010,50%
AKFGY2,060,010,49%
YKBNK4,300,020,47%
ISMEN2,130,010,47%
VAKKO4,670,020,43%
KAREL7,080,030,43%
VERTU2,360,010,43%
HEKTS12,000,050,42%
BERA2,530,010,40%
SEKUR13,740,050,37%
PKART2,710,010,37%
BUCIM5,490,020,37%
CELHA9,140,030,33%
DYOBY6,080,020,33%
TTKOM6,380,020,31%
ENJSA6,830,020,29%
LINK11,400,030,26%
MAALT16,410,040,24%
KNFRT18,110,040,22%
ATEKS9,820,020,20%
JANTS29,980,060,20%
PETKM7,650,010,13%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı