2021 İllere Göre İmsakiye RAMAZAN SAYFASI
SonNet(%)
SEKUR20,701,889,99%
ATLAS2,070,189,52%
FENER34,502,507,81%
OZRDN7,650,537,44%
DESA16,360,885,68%
HUBVC14,760,765,43%
MTRYO2,090,105,03%
BAYRK10,030,454,70%
GSRAY3,550,154,41%
SAYAS24,500,843,55%
MTRKS41,121,243,11%
JANTS729,9020,402,88%
IZFAS7,400,202,78%
USAK2,400,062,56%
OLMIP7,180,141,99%
METUR24,240,461,93%
RHEAG2,140,041,90%
AKSA14,760,261,79%
TGSAS12,340,201,65%
SONME37,520,561,52%
MAALT164,002,301,42%
CEOEM7,220,091,26%
LOGO149,601,200,81%
RYSAS3,020,020,67%
KONYA842,003,700,44%
BIMAS65,850,200,30%
QUAGR23,700,060,25%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı