SonNet(%)
DNISI8,910,8110,00%
EGPRO21,341,9410,00%
ISATR338.785,0030.798,2010,00%
AYCES85,307,759,99%
LINK46,464,229,99%
YAPRK30,162,749,99%
FMIZP134,4012,209,98%
BOSSA11,241,029,98%
INTEM20,941,909,98%
TLMAN28,422,589,98%
AKFGY3,750,349,97%
METUR6,620,609,97%
FENER34,903,169,96%
MERKO6,180,569,96%
CRFSA18,021,639,95%
KLNMA52,404,749,95%
SANFM8,840,809,95%
AKMGY52,954,799,95%
SEKUR14,721,339,93%
VKING5,540,509,92%
OYLUM4,570,419,86%
SANKO8,480,769,84%
GSRAY4,370,399,80%
ETYAT3,060,279,68%
INFO9,750,657,14%
DAGI12,290,746,41%
ISBTR53.400,003.172,806,32%
ARDYZ33,181,805,74%
BAKAB13,380,695,44%
BJKAS3,820,184,95%
TURGG84,353,904,85%
TSPOR5,480,234,38%
FLAP4,590,194,32%
JANTS189,907,804,28%
GEREL7,090,294,26%
ERSU4,800,194,12%
NATEN26,601,044,07%
MRGYO2,050,084,06%
RTALB52,651,853,64%
PEGYO1,580,053,27%
ATAGY3,620,113,13%
AVOD4,140,122,99%
DESPC10,140,272,74%
TGSAS9,850,262,71%
KUTPO28,880,742,63%
PENGD3,240,082,53%
SISE6,550,162,50%
IHYAY1,230,032,50%
YGGYO12,480,302,46%
EUHOL2,130,052,40%
CEMTS12,420,292,39%
MIPAZ5,140,122,39%
TKNSA7,000,162,34%
HDFGS3,990,092,31%
SEYKM12,000,272,30%
NIBAS19,490,432,26%
ANACM5,680,122,16%
ARENA36,500,701,96%
ALKIM14,290,271,93%
PETUN23,340,441,92%
TRKCM4,330,081,88%
SODA7,440,131,78%
INDES15,130,251,68%
EMKEL3,660,061,67%
GLRYH16,390,271,67%
PRKME4,440,071,60%
ARSAN5,700,091,60%
EUKYO2,300,031,32%
TCELL14,690,191,31%
SAMAT3,460,041,17%
PARSN20,060,201,01%
ECZYT19,320,170,89%
YESIL17,850,150,85%
PRZMA3,850,030,79%
UTPYA10,380,080,78%
ECILC6,670,050,76%
SONME18,790,140,75%
NETAS16,150,120,75%
AKSA6,900,050,73%
IDGYO5,700,040,71%
SNGYO1,600,010,63%
CMBTN101,700,600,59%
KNFRT12,750,060,47%
ENJSA8,740,040,46%
BRYAT112,600,500,45%
ULUUN10,270,040,39%
AYEN5,440,020,37%
PEKGY2,790,010,36%
AVISA13,300,040,30%
KRGYO4,950,010,20%
PAGYO5,620,010,18%
SAFKR5,870,010,17%
KAREL16,760,020,12%
HATEK11,700,010,09%
SASA16,910,010,06%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı