SonNet(%)
EGCYO0,740,1219,35%
DAGI2,280,209,62%
PRKAB2,950,259,30%
LINK12,500,907,76%
ANELE3,080,227,69%
BNTAS3,000,186,38%
VERUS16,320,925,97%
KOZAL33,241,825,79%
OZBAL2,830,155,60%
AVOD1,350,075,47%
NETAS15,920,704,60%
BSOKE1,660,074,40%
KNFRT15,340,543,65%
ISBTR1.294,4044,503,56%
ITTFH2,460,083,36%
EGEEN284,908,903,22%
ASELS29,760,842,90%
ALCTL8,970,252,87%
EUHOL0,730,022,82%
SANEL1,830,052,81%
EDIP1,150,032,68%
ULAS1,930,052,66%
DAGHL1,560,042,63%
OZKGY2,400,062,56%
OZKGY2,400,062,56%
SAYAS1,630,042,52%
JANTS30,960,682,25%
TSGYO0,940,022,17%
GLBMD0,480,012,13%
VERTU2,620,051,95%
SKBNK1,570,031,95%
DURDO3,190,061,92%
ADESE2,300,041,77%
EGPRO9,270,161,76%
DITAS6,410,111,75%
RHEAG1,240,021,64%
ALARK7,450,121,64%
ERBOS75,701,201,61%
DGGYO3,220,051,58%
BIMAS77,101,201,58%
FLAP3,880,061,57%
YATAS21,320,321,52%
EKGYO2,730,041,49%
BRMEN1,370,021,48%
ULKER19,900,291,48%
DOGUB1,410,021,44%
CRDFA1,440,021,41%
OSTIM1,610,021,26%
DERIM7,440,091,22%
RAYSG1,730,021,17%
ARCLK23,360,261,13%
FMIZP13,700,151,11%
DOHOL0,930,011,09%
SANFM1,860,021,09%
TRGYO6,520,071,09%
KOZAA6,680,071,06%
UTPYA4,800,051,05%
PAGYO3,910,041,03%
SILVR1,970,021,03%
VKING1,010,011,00%
NIBAS1,040,010,97%
PNSUT13,610,130,96%
GLRYH1,060,010,95%
DESA1,070,010,94%
ATLAS1,110,010,91%
BTCIM7,140,060,85%
SEKFK2,410,020,84%
FINBN6,040,050,83%
BOSSA3,760,030,80%
ULUSE17,960,140,79%
DIRIT1,350,010,75%
TRKCM4,080,030,74%
ACSEL2,790,020,72%
AKSUE9,820,070,72%
KARSN1,440,010,70%
CEMTS4,430,030,68%
VKFYO1,530,010,66%
AKSGY3,110,020,65%
HDFGS3,220,020,63%
GSDDE1,760,010,57%
AKMGY21,400,120,56%
MSGYO9,150,050,55%
ENKAI5,490,030,55%
PINSU1,870,010,54%
SKTAS1,920,010,52%
GEREL1,990,010,51%
BRSAN11,030,050,46%
LKMNH4,710,020,43%
FENER35,240,140,40%
LUKSK5,000,020,40%
KARTN287,801,100,38%
YAPRK2,720,010,37%
SARKY2,900,010,35%
ANSGR2,840,010,35%
ATEKS11,800,040,34%
VAKBN6,450,020,31%
TUPRS130,700,400,31%
TAVHL18,420,050,27%
AVISA18,600,050,27%
DOCO186,000,500,27%
ECZYT10,940,030,27%
EREGL8,480,020,24%
ATAGY4,260,010,24%
PIMAS4,330,010,23%
LIDFA5,280,010,19%
TATGD5,400,010,19%
AYGAZ15,810,030,19%
ALGYO45,680,080,18%
POLHO7,810,010,13%
KCHOL16,670,020,12%
FROTO48,940,020,04%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı