SonNet(%)
ISKUR69.888,0019.887,9039,78%
ITTFH4,920,8220,00%
ISATR41.472,106.912,0020,00%
ISBTR3.960,00660,0020,00%
KLNMA20,163,2118,94%
YESIL12,161,3011,97%
LIDFA4,790,4911,40%
OYAYO1,040,1010,64%
ADESE8,600,475,78%
CRDFA1,120,065,66%
GEDZA5,020,265,46%
ACSEL2,830,145,20%
FMIZP18,230,814,65%
TSPOR1,370,064,58%
CEMAS2,850,124,40%
ATLAS0,960,044,35%
MAALT19,990,834,33%
IDGYO1,720,074,24%
GLRYH1,300,054,00%
SOKM10,350,353,50%
YYAPI0,300,013,45%
EDIP0,600,023,45%
VESBE10,790,343,25%
TAVHL27,840,843,11%
HLGYO0,670,023,08%
DGGYO2,840,082,90%
VERTU3,230,092,87%
EUKYO0,740,022,78%
PRZMA1,960,052,62%
BRSAN9,290,212,31%
TOASO21,480,482,29%
IZOCM21,820,482,25%
BOYP7,770,172,24%
ARCLK14,370,302,13%
DOCO516,3010,302,04%
DOGUB2,610,051,95%
ISGSY2,180,041,87%
PKART2,240,041,82%
JANTS27,400,441,63%
HDFGS1,280,021,59%
GRNYO0,650,011,56%
SILVR1,340,021,52%
PARSN23,500,341,47%
GSDHO0,700,011,45%
NTHOL2,260,031,35%
SANEL1,510,021,34%
TKFEN23,040,301,32%
USAK1,540,021,32%
MSGYO2,360,031,29%
ISFIN2,510,031,21%
KFEIN7,130,081,13%
PSDTC9,970,111,12%
PSDTC9,970,111,12%
PSDTC9,970,111,12%
PSDTC9,970,111,12%
AKSEN3,840,041,05%
FROTO64,800,651,01%
DESA1,000,011,01%
PNSUT6,900,060,88%
DOHOL1,200,010,84%
BIMAS80,050,600,76%
ALBRK1,340,010,75%
ADANA5,600,040,72%
LUKSK4,330,030,70%
TDGYO1,500,010,67%
ARENA3,030,020,66%
AKCNS7,670,050,66%
ANSGR4,570,030,66%
BRKSN1,590,010,63%
GYHOL1,650,010,61%
MAVI38,500,220,57%
CUSAN1,830,010,55%
PAGYO3,970,020,51%
KNFRT23,920,120,50%
ATAGY3,990,020,50%
ATEKS8,130,030,37%
DMSAS2,830,010,35%
GEDIK2,920,010,34%
ALKA4,140,010,24%
BOLUC4,350,010,23%
VERUS28,500,040,14%
BRYAT38,800,020,05%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı