SonLOT(%)
NIBAS8,75194.296262.462,16%
KONYA218,00188.9812.293,07%
ARMDA9,9034.5372.217,92%
FONET3,093,90 Mio1.548,33%
GEDIK4,20503.9341.271,70%
INTEM7,29839.009938,63%
PAGYO4,60220.311630,40%
KRDMA2,173,85 Mio534,62%
KRONT9,60722.230531,17%
KUTPO5,27349.406482,25%
AFYON4,519,56 Mio479,01%
KARTN323,5039.927455,54%
TDGYO1,624,30 Mio452,10%
IZMDC1,812,90 Mio404,46%
GENTS1,5111,98 Mio346,16%
ADNAC1,297,65 Mio321,76%
VAKKO4,034,98 Mio286,47%
GYHOL3,79880.855274,66%
EMKEL1,2610,18 Mio250,46%
SANKO2,67817.911246,13%
UNYEC2,91478.035239,74%
NETAS9,669,54 Mio231,22%
LINK10,58456.168200,41%
AKMGY20,302.041179,59%
EUYO0,902,95 Mio177,01%
MRDIN3,252,41 Mio174,74%
FENER12,2416,75 Mio171,13%
BJKAS1,8015,56 Mio166,71%
DAGHL1,601,43 Mio166,07%
ALCTL7,192,56 Mio163,18%
ALCAR36,908.648140,02%
GOZDE3,462,48 Mio131,34%
EUKYO1,271,55 Mio122,89%
TBORG8,1322.120117,63%
BTCIM2,81381.677116,84%
DURDO10,3928.956115,75%
LUKSK5,5032.107115,64%
ANSGR4,1819.620114,87%
VAKFN1,373,56 Mio110,60%
KLMSN11,04196.546109,83%
KAPLM4,8725.402108,04%
CIMSA7,16680.407104,15%
KRDMB2,172,19 Mio102,58%
PINSU1,511,13 Mio101,96%
SOKM10,80202.79598,23%
ULUSE26,4012.33297,88%
YKBNK2,4194,67 Mio85,50%
GUSGR1,6013,15 Mio82,60%
EUHOL1,381,33 Mio82,47%
BUCIM4,64116.36078,95%
YUNSA5,142,37 Mio77,34%
BSOKE1,056,48 Mio73,32%
CMBTN28,7422.57167,54%
FLAP3,054,43 Mio64,81%
SASA6,156,68 Mio61,70%
ATAGY3,891.79861,11%
TSPOR1,468,36 Mio49,33%
ISGYO0,947,29 Mio48,22%
TSKB0,9221,67 Mio45,79%
AVOD1,619,46 Mio43,73%
TRKCM2,7710,65 Mio43,67%
MAVI39,90114.11842,10%
EGSER3,07231.08242,00%
GOLTS13,15492.98740,93%
PRKME3,827,06 Mio40,41%
LOGO38,5813.84137,48%
QNBFB11,5027.47536,85%
BOYP8,1338.43436,66%
GSRAY1,7527,88 Mio31,00%
AYEN2,344,75 Mio30,77%
YGGYO10,0524.76030,34%
INDES7,48269.26229,74%
ARSAN2,40917.19028,06%
TTRAK39,98147.20524,93%
ECZYT7,35180.50219,28%
BFREN188,507.09019,14%
RALYH7,91202.46218,67%
BRYAT35,2223.06617,63%
UTPYA3,50481.88717,53%
DEVA7,12884.22315,66%
YKGYO1,871,98 Mio15,52%
ISCTR6,0041,43 Mio13,08%
DOBUR3,26287.70311,97%
DERIM11,9027.70411,62%
ALGYO45,3287.9659,60%
ULUUN2,60960.3969,40%
RAYSG2,28574.6209,04%
ETYAT0,88736.6786,49%
TUCLK2,482,04 Mio6,44%
MGROS20,42760.6134,91%
TOASO19,09521.5313,26%
TAVHL23,741,09 Mio2,38%
BOLUC2,51476.9811,15%
EREGL7,1218,85 Mio0,61%
SAMAT1,141,49 Mio0,34%
Aradığınız Hisse Bulunamadı